Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Лех | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13 : 5 | 15 | |
2 Шленск Вроцлав | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10 : 6 | 13 | |
3 Погонь Шецин | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 12 | |
4 Висла Краков | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 9 | 11 | |
5 Лечия | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 10 | |
6 Пяст Гливице | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 9 | 10 | |
7 Ягелония | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 9 | |
8 Заглембе | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 11 | 9 | |
9 Радомяк Радом | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 9 | |
10 Краковия | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 12 | 8 | |
11 Сталь Мелец | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 8 | |
12 Раков | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 9 | 8 | |
13 Висла Плоцк | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 : 10 | 7 | |
14 Гурник Забже | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 9 | 7 | |
15 Варта | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 7 | |
16 Легия | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 5 | 6 | |
17 Гурник Лч | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 15 | 5 | |
18 Термалица | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 3 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Лех | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 8 | |
2 Шленск Вроцлав | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 6 | |
3 Погонь Шецин | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 9 | |
4 Висла Краков | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 7 | |
5 Лечия | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 7 | |
6 Пяст Гливице | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 4 | |
7 Ягелония | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 8 | |
8 Заглембе | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | |
9 Радомяк Радом | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 7 | |
10 Краковия | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 4 | |
11 Сталь Мелец | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | |
12 Раков | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
13 Висла Плоцк | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 7 | |
14 Гурник Забже | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 3 | |
15 Варта | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 3 | |
16 Легия | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
17 Гурник Лч | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 10 | 4 | |
18 Термалица | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 2 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Лех | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 7 | |
2 Шленск Вроцлав | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 7 | |
3 Погонь Шецин | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 3 | |
4 Висла Краков | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 4 | |
5 Лечия | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 3 | |
6 Пяст Гливице | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 6 | |
7 Ягелония | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | |
8 Заглембе | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 7 | 3 | |
9 Радомяк Радом | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 | |
10 Краковия | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 4 | |
11 Сталь Мелец | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 2 | |
12 Раков | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 7 | |
13 Висла Плоцк | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 9 | 0 | |
14 Гурник Забже | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 4 | |
15 Варта | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 4 | |
16 Легия | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 5 | 3 | |
17 Гурник Лч | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 1 | |
18 Термалица | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 |