Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 БАТЭ | 23 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 45 : 21 | 51 | |
2 Шахтер Солигорск | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 42 : 11 | 50 | |
3 Динамо Мн | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 40 : 16 | 48 | |
4 Rukh Brest | 23 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 40 : 15 | 47 | |
5 Гомель | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 45 : 19 | 44 | |
6 ФК Витебск | 23 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 31 : 25 | 33 | |
7 Динамо Брест | 23 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 26 : 23 | 31 | |
8 Неман | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 29 : 28 | 27 | |
9 Ислочь | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 31 : 39 | 27 | |
10 Зорка | 22 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 26 : 28 | 27 | |
11 Торпедо Жодино | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 21 : 30 | 25 | |
12 ФК Минск | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 26 : 38 | 24 | |
13 ФК Слуцк | 23 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 24 : 38 | 22 | |
14 Славия-Мозырь | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 26 : 41 | 18 | |
15 Сморгонь | 23 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 20 : 51 | 13 | |
16 Sputnik Rechitsa | 23 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 12 : 61 | 7 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 БАТЭ | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 27 : 10 | 34 | |
2 Шахтер Солигорск | 10 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 24 : 3 | 31 | |
3 Динамо Мн | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 22 : 7 | 27 | |
4 Rukh Brest | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 25 : 3 | 29 | |
5 Гомель | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24 : 5 | 24 | |
6 ФК Витебск | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 18 : 7 | 21 | |
7 Динамо Брест | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 15 | |
8 Неман | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 13 | 15 | |
9 Ислочь | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 12 | 14 | |
10 Зорка | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 : 12 | 13 | |
11 Торпедо Жодино | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 : 13 | 11 | |
12 ФК Минск | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 19 | 13 | |
13 ФК Слуцк | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20 : 23 | 16 | |
14 Славия-Мозырь | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 : 21 | 7 | |
15 Сморгонь | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 : 20 | 7 | |
16 Sputnik Rechitsa | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 : 34 | 3 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 БАТЭ | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 18 : 11 | 17 | |
2 Шахтер Солигорск | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18 : 8 | 22 | |
3 Динамо Мн | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 9 | 21 | |
4 Rukh Brest | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 15 : 12 | 18 | |
5 Гомель | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21 : 14 | 20 | |
6 ФК Витебск | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13 : 18 | 12 | |
7 Динамо Брест | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14 : 10 | 16 | |
8 Неман | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 : 15 | 12 | |
9 Ислочь | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 27 | 13 | |
10 Зорка | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 16 | 14 | |
11 Торпедо Жодино | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11 : 17 | 14 | |
12 ФК Минск | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 : 19 | 11 | |
13 ФК Слуцк | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 : 15 | 6 | |
14 Славия-Мозырь | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14 : 20 | 11 | |
15 Сморгонь | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 : 31 | 6 | |
16 Sputnik Rechitsa | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 : 27 | 4 |