Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Торпедо | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 2 | 16 | |
2 Факел | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 13 | |
3 Оренбург | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 5 | 13 | |
4 Велес | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 3 | 12 | |
5 СКА-Хабаровск | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 11 | |
6 Нефтехимик | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 1 | 11 | |
7 КАМАЗ | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 11 | |
8 Спартак-2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 11 | 10 | |
9 Алания | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 10 | 10 | |
10 Ротор | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 8 | |
11 Краснодар-2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 8 | |
12 Енисей | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 7 | |
13 Томь | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 9 | 6 | |
14 Балтика | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 5 | |
15 Акрон | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 5 | |
16 Волгарь | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 : 8 | 4 | |
17 Металлург Липецк | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 17 | 4 | |
18 Кубань | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 11 | 4 | |
19 Текстильщик | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 : 4 | 3 | |
20 Олимп-Долгопрудный | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 : 7 | 2 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Торпедо | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 10 | |
2 Факел | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 10 | |
3 Оренбург | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 9 | |
4 Велес | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 6 | |
5 СКА-Хабаровск | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | |
6 Нефтехимик | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 0 | 10 | |
7 КАМАЗ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 7 | |
8 Спартак-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 7 | |
9 Алания | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
10 Ротор | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 5 | |
11 Краснодар-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | |
12 Енисей | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 4 | |
13 Томь | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | |
14 Балтика | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | |
15 Акрон | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | |
16 Волгарь | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | |
17 Металлург Липецк | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 4 | |
18 Кубань | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 3 | |
19 Текстильщик | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
20 Олимп-Долгопрудный | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Торпедо | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | |
2 Факел | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | |
3 Оренбург | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | |
4 Велес | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 3 | 6 | |
5 СКА-Хабаровск | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 8 | |
6 Нефтехимик | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | |
7 КАМАЗ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | |
8 Спартак-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 6 | 3 | |
9 Алания | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 7 | |
10 Ротор | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
11 Краснодар-2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | |
12 Енисей | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 3 | 3 | |
13 Томь | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 0 | |
14 Балтика | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 3 | |
15 Акрон | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 | |
16 Волгарь | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 7 | 1 | |
17 Металлург Липецк | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 12 | 0 | |
18 Кубань | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 1 | |
19 Текстильщик | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 3 | |
20 Олимп-Долгопрудный | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 : 6 | 1 |