Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Оренбург | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 0 | 6 | |
2 Торпедо | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | |
3 СКА-Хабаровск | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | |
4 Факел | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | |
5 Нефтехимик | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | |
6 Томь | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | |
7 Металлург Липецк | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 6 | 3 | |
8 КАМАЗ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | |
9 Алания | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | |
10 Велес | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | |
11 Акрон | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | |
12 Спартак-2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 1 | |
13 Енисей | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | |
14 Волгарь | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 | |
15 Балтика | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | |
16 Олимп-Долгопрудный | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 | |
17 Текстильщик | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | |
18 Ротор | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | |
19 Краснодар-2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | |
20 Кубань | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Оренбург | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 0 | 6 | |
2 Торпедо | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | |
3 СКА-Хабаровск | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 Факел | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | |
5 Нефтехимик | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | |
6 Томь | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
7 Металлург Липецк | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
8 КАМАЗ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | |
9 Алания | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 Велес | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
11 Акрон | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | |
12 Спартак-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
13 Енисей | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
14 Волгарь | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
15 Балтика | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 Олимп-Долгопрудный | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
17 Текстильщик | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 Ротор | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | |
19 Краснодар-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
20 Кубань | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Оренбург | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 Торпедо | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
3 СКА-Хабаровск | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | |
4 Факел | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 Нефтехимик | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 Томь | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
7 Металлург Липецк | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 | |
8 КАМАЗ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
9 Алания | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | |
10 Велес | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
11 Акрон | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
12 Спартак-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 0 | |
13 Енисей | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
14 Волгарь | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 | |
15 Балтика | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | |
16 Олимп-Долгопрудный | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | |
17 Текстильщик | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | |
18 Ротор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 Краснодар-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
20 Кубань | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 |