Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Шахтер Солигорск | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 23 : 5 | 27 | |
2 БАТЭ | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18 : 9 | 20 | |
3 Динамо Мн | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16 : 5 | 20 | |
4 Гомель | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 15 | |
5 Rukh Brest | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16 : 11 | 15 | |
6 Динамо Брест | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 14 | |
7 Ислочь | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 17 | 13 | |
8 ФК Витебск | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 12 | |
9 Торпедо Жодино | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 13 | 12 | |
10 ФК Минск | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 9 | |
11 Славия-Мозырь | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 : 13 | 8 | |
12 ФК Слуцк | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 : 13 | 6 | |
13 Неман | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 : 11 | 6 | |
14 Зорка | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 : 12 | 6 | |
15 Сморгонь | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 : 19 | 4 | |
16 Sputnik Rechitsa | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 : 20 | 3 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Шахтер Солигорск | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 : 2 | 18 | |
2 БАТЭ | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 5 | 15 | |
3 Динамо Мн | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 2 | 12 | |
4 Гомель | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 10 | |
5 Rukh Brest | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 11 | |
6 Динамо Брест | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 3 | |
7 Ислочь | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 6 | |
8 ФК Витебск | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 6 | |
9 Торпедо Жодино | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 7 | |
10 ФК Минск | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 : 10 | 3 | |
11 Славия-Мозырь | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 5 | |
12 ФК Слуцк | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 5 | |
13 Неман | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 : 7 | 1 | |
14 Зорка | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 5 | |
15 Сморгонь | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | |
16 Sputnik Rechitsa | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 : 14 | 0 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Шахтер Солигорск | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 9 | |
2 БАТЭ | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 5 | |
3 Динамо Мн | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 8 | |
4 Гомель | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 5 | |
5 Rukh Brest | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 4 | |
6 Динамо Брест | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 11 | |
7 Ислочь | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 9 | 7 | |
8 ФК Витебск | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | |
9 Торпедо Жодино | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 5 | |
10 ФК Минск | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 3 | 6 | |
11 Славия-Мозырь | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 3 | |
12 ФК Слуцк | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 : 11 | 1 | |
13 Неман | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 5 | |
14 Зорка | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 1 | |
15 Сморгонь | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 : 17 | 1 | |
16 Sputnik Rechitsa | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 3 |