Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Шахтер Солигорск | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 : 3 | 18 | |
2 БАТЭ | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 : 6 | 14 | |
3 Динамо Брест | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 12 | |
4 Динамо Мн | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 11 | |
5 Гомель | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 11 | |
6 Ислочь | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 9 | |
7 Rukh Brest | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 7 | 9 | |
8 ФК Минск | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 8 | |
9 ФК Витебск | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 7 | |
10 Торпедо Жодино | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 7 | |
11 ФК Слуцк | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 5 | |
12 Зорка | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 6 | 5 | |
13 Славия-Мозырь | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 10 | 4 | |
14 Сморгонь | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 14 | 4 | |
15 Неман | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 3 | |
16 Sputnik Rechitsa | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 : 14 | 3 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Шахтер Солигорск | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 : 2 | 15 | |
2 БАТЭ | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 9 | |
3 Динамо Брест | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 3 | |
4 Динамо Мн | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 6 | |
5 Гомель | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 7 | |
6 Ислочь | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 6 | |
7 Rukh Brest | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 5 | |
8 ФК Минск | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 2 | |
9 ФК Витебск | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 2 | |
10 Торпедо Жодино | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | |
11 ФК Слуцк | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | |
12 Зорка | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 4 | |
13 Славия-Мозырь | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 4 | |
14 Сморгонь | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
15 Неман | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 1 | |
16 Sputnik Rechitsa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 10 | 0 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Шахтер Солигорск | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
2 БАТЭ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 5 | |
3 Динамо Брест | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 9 | |
4 Динамо Мн | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 5 | |
5 Гомель | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 4 | |
6 Ислочь | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 3 | |
7 Rukh Brest | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 4 | |
8 ФК Минск | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 6 | |
9 ФК Витебск | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 5 | |
10 Торпедо Жодино | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 4 | |
11 ФК Слуцк | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 7 | 1 | |
12 Зорка | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | |
13 Славия-Мозырь | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 | |
14 Сморгонь | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 : 14 | 1 | |
15 Неман | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 2 | |
16 Sputnik Rechitsa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 3 |