Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Шахтер Солигорск | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 9 | |
2 БАТЭ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 7 | |
3 Динамо Мн | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 7 | |
4 Динамо Брест | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 7 | |
5 Торпедо Жодино | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 6 | |
6 Ислочь | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 6 | |
7 ФК Минск | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | |
8 Гомель | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 4 | |
9 Зорка | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 4 | |
10 Rukh Brest | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 3 | |
11 ФК Витебск | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 2 | |
12 Неман | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 2 | |
13 ФК Слуцк | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 1 | |
14 Славия-Мозырь | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 1 | |
15 Сморгонь | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 1 | |
16 Sputnik Rechitsa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 7 | 0 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Шахтер Солигорск | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 6 | |
2 БАТЭ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | |
3 Динамо Мн | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 6 | |
4 Динамо Брест | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
5 Торпедо Жодино | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
6 Ислочь | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | |
7 ФК Минск | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
8 Гомель | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
9 Зорка | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 3 | |
10 Rukh Brest | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | |
11 ФК Витебск | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
12 Неман | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | |
13 ФК Слуцк | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
14 Славия-Мозырь | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | |
15 Сморгонь | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 Sputnik Rechitsa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Шахтер Солигорск | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
2 БАТЭ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
3 Динамо Мн | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
4 Динамо Брест | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 6 | |
5 Торпедо Жодино | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 3 | |
6 Ислочь | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 | |
7 ФК Минск | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | |
8 Гомель | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | |
9 Зорка | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
10 Rukh Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
11 ФК Витебск | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | |
12 Неман | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
13 ФК Слуцк | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 | |
14 Славия-Мозырь | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
15 Сморгонь | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 1 | |
16 Sputnik Rechitsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |