Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 БАТЭ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 Динамо Мн | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
3 Шахтер Солигорск | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 Динамо Брест | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
5 Ислочь | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
6 Зорка | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
7 ФК Витебск | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
8 Неман | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
9 Гомель | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
10 Rukh Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
11 ФК Слуцк | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
12 Торпедо Жодино | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
13 ФК Минск | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
14 Славия-Мозырь | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
15 Сморгонь | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
16 Sputnik Rechitsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 БАТЭ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 Динамо Мн | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
3 Шахтер Солигорск | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 Динамо Брест | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 Ислочь | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
6 Зорка | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
7 ФК Витебск | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 Неман | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
9 Гомель | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 Rukh Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
11 ФК Слуцк | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
12 Торпедо Жодино | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 ФК Минск | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 Славия-Мозырь | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
15 Сморгонь | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 Sputnik Rechitsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 БАТЭ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 Динамо Мн | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 Шахтер Солигорск | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 Динамо Брест | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
5 Ислочь | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 Зорка | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 ФК Витебск | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
8 Неман | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 Гомель | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
10 Rukh Brest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
11 ФК Слуцк | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
12 Торпедо Жодино | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
13 ФК Минск | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
14 Славия-Мозырь | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
15 Сморгонь | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
16 Sputnik Rechitsa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |